We are proud to announce the SIGs and Chapters election results.

Center-West - Leader

GUSTAVO BARCELLOSCENTER-WEST - LEADER


Center-West - Coordinator

RICARDO RAMOS MIGUEL CEZARCENTER-WEST - COORDINATOR


Espírito Santo - Leader

PAULO TORRESESPÍRITO SANTO - LEADER


Espírito Santo - Coordinator

MIRIAN MAGALHÃES COELHOESPÍRITO SANTO - COORDINATOR

VICTOR CARVALHO DIASESPÍRITO SANTO - COORDINATOR


Minas Gerais - Leader

CAROLINA CUNHAMINAS GERAIS - LEADER


Minas Gerais - Coordinator

HENRIQUE PIGNATARI ROSAS MAMPRINMINAS GERAIS - COORDINATOR


Northeast - Leader

THIAGO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOSNORTHEAST - LEADER


Northeast - Coordinator

PRISCILA FERNANDESNORTHEAST - COORDINATOR

ALEXANDRA MURY MARTINS FARIASNORTHEAST - COORDINATOR


Paraná - Leader

RAFAELA DE ALMEIDA BOMFIMPARANÁ - LEADER


Paraná - Coordinator

GRAÇA JULIANA MELLO MONARIS COSTAPARANÁ - COORDINATOR

BIANCA PINTOPARANÁ - COORDINATOR


Rio Grande do Sul - Leader

MARIA VALÉSIARIO GRANDE DO SUL - LEADER


Rio Grande do Sul - Coordinator

CRISTINA BENEDETTIRIO GRANDE DO SUL - COORDINATOR

PAULA CHEDIDRIO GRANDE DO SUL - COORDINATOR

ANELIZE WINTERRIO GRANDE DO SUL - COORDINATOR

CHEILA RIZZORIO GRANDE DO SUL - COORDINATOR


Santa Catarina - Leader

ISADORA COSTASANTA CATARINA - LEADER


Santa Catarina - Coordinator

ROSEMERE BARDSANTA CATARINA - COORDINATOR


São Paulo City - Leader

DERICK CORIOLANOSÃO PAULO CITY - LEADER


São Paulo City - COORDINATOR

BRUNO ALBUQUERQUESÃO PAULO CITY - COORDINATOR

JUAN REIS LOPESSÃO PAULO CITY - COORDINATOR

MARIANA DANTASSÃO PAULO CITY - COORDINATOR

CLEBERTON SANTOSSÃO PAULO CITY - COORDINATOR

GUSTAVO FRÓESSÃO PAULO CITY - COORDINATOR


São Paulo State - Leader

RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA ARRUDA FELIXSÃO PAULO STATE - LEADER


São Paulo State - Coordinator

CAIO ALBERNAZ SIQUEIRASÃO PAULO STATE - COORDINATOR


Assessment - Leader

LIBERATO SILVA DOS SANTOSASSESSMENT - LEADER


Assessment - Coordinator

SÉRGIO PANTOJAASSESSMENT - COORDINATOR

ISADORA MORAESASSESSMENT - COORDINATOR

DOUGLAS ALTAMIRO CONSOLOASSESSMENT - COORDINATOR


Bilingual Education - Leader

LEONARDO VIANABILINGUAL EDUCATION - LEADER


Bilingual Education - Coordinator

ROBERTA MESQUITABILINGUAL EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

VIVIANE NOGUEIRABILINGUAL EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

SANDRA REGINA FONSECA MOREIRABILINGUAL EDUCATION - COORDINATOR


Business English - Leader

RICARDO BRUNSBUSINESS ENGLISH - LEADER


ESP - Leader

EDUARDO MAZZEUESP - LEADER


Intercultural Language Education - Leader

HUGO DARTINTERCULTURAL LANGUAGE EDUCATION - LEADER


Intercultural Language Education - Coordinator

LOUISE EMMAINTERCULTURAL LANGUAGE EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

JANE GODWIN COURYINTERCULTURAL LANGUAGE EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

EDUARDO DE BARROS ALVESINTERCULTURAL LANGUAGE EDUCATION - COORDINATOR


Materials Writing - Leader

JAMES TAYLORMATERIALS WRITING - LEADER


Materials Writing - Coodinator

VERONICA TEODOROVMATERIALS WRITING - COODINATOR

ISABELA SUEDMATERIALS WRITING - COODINATOR

MARCOS MENDONÇAMATERIALS WRITING - COODINATOR

ÉRIKA CASTROMATERIALS WRITING - COODINATOR

ERICK WENDLINGMATERIALS WRITING - COODINATOR


Mind, Brain and Education - Leader

ANDRÉ HEDLUNDMIND, BRAIN AND EDUCATION - LEADER


Mind, Brain and Education - Coordinator

MÔNICA BARBOSA DE CARVALHOMIND, BRAIN AND EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

RODOLFO MATTIELLOMIND, BRAIN AND EDUCATION - COORDINATOR

LUIZ HENRIQUEMIND, BRAIN AND EDUCATION - COORDINATOR


Pronunciation - Leader

CAROLINA GONÇALVES MANOELPRONUNCIATION - LEADER


Pronunciation - Coordinator

ELCIO SOUZAPRONUNCIATION - COORDINATOR

BIANCA PINTOPRONUNCIATION - COORDINATOR

THELMA MARQUESPRONUNCIATION - COORDINATOR

CRISTINA GAGLIANONE PINTO CESARPRONUNCIATION - COORDINATOR

HENRIQUE PIGNATARI ROSAS MAMPRINPRONUNCIATION - COORDINATOR


Public School - Leader

MARIA VALÉSIAPUBLIC SCHOOL - LEADER


Public School - Coordinator

ELEN CRISTINA FERNANDES DA COSTAPUBLIC SCHOOL - COORDINATOR

MARCIA ZAMBON FARIASPUBLIC SCHOOL - COORDINATOR

LUIZ AFONSOPUBLIC SCHOOL - COORDINATOR

ITAMAR JOSÉ BRESSANPUBLIC SCHOOL - COORDINATOR


Young Leaners and Teens - Leader

VANESSA BENEDETTIYOUNG LEANERS AND TEENS - LEADER


Young Leaners and Teens - Coordinator

GRAZIELLA FRANÇAYOUNG LEANERS AND TEENS - COORDINATOR

JULIANA REICHERT ASSUNÇÃO TONELLIYOUNG LEANERS AND TEENS - COORDINATOR

ISADORA COSTAYOUNG LEANERS AND TEENS - COORDINATOR